Ed Porowski
Principal, Campbell School
Administration
732-321-8777,3001
Brooke Kirschner
Assistant Principal, Campbell School
Administration
732-321-8777,3002
Laura Chiusano
Secretary to the Principal
Staff
732-321-8777,3001
Pamela Hatzlhoffer
Secretary
Staff
732-321-8777,3000
Katherine Eosso
Secretary
Staff
732-321-8777,3002
Jennifer Decker
Nurse
Staff
732-321-8777,3015
Debbie Poandl
Nurse
Staff
732-321-8777,3015
Julie Anderson
RTI
Teacher
732-321-8777,6009
Sarah Anderson
3rd grade
Teacher
732-321-8777,6010
Stephanie Angus
Special education
Teacher
732-321-8777,6011
Jeremy Barnes
1st grade
Teacher
732-321-8777,6012
Michelle Bethe
3rd grade
Teacher
732-321-8777,6013
Kristina Bormann
Rti
Staff
732-321-8777
Gina Brusca
Art
Teacher
732-321-8777,6014
Ellissa Cadel
BSI
Teacher
732-321-8777,6015
Rupel Conzo
Special education
Teacher
732-321-8777,6016
Scott Delaney
3rd grade
Teacher
732-321-8777,6017
Barbara Derer
Librarian
Teacher
732-321-8777,3031
Jennifer Doherty
1st grade
Teacher
732-321-8777,6018
Candace Evans
1st grade
Teacher
732-321-8777,6019
Isabelle Filiciello
Speech
Teacher
732-321-8777,6193
Melissa Fiore
4th grade
Teacher
732-321-8777,6020
Joe Fitzgibbon
Technology
Teacher
732-321-8777,6021
John Flynn
Music
Teacher
732-321-8777,6138
Francine Galassa
Special education
Special Services
732-321-8777,6038
Alexandra Gonzalez
4th grade
Teacher
732-321-8777,6024
Kelli Holleran
4th grade
Teacher
732-321-8777,6025
Megan Horezga
Special education
Special Services
732-321-8777,6190
Erica Hsu
Counselor
Guidance
732-321-8777,3033
Franchesca Hunt
3rd grade
Teacher
732-321-8777,6026
Meghan Jeney
RTI
Teacher
732-321-8777,6028
Kathleen Keers-Nolde
Physical education
Teacher
732-321-8777,6029
Deanna Kindler
1st grade
Teacher
732-321-8777,6030
Lisa Levin
2nd grade
Teacher
732-321-8777,6033
Sofia Lopes
4th grade
Teacher
732-321-8777,6034
Kevin LoPresti
2nd grade
Teacher
732-321-8777,6035
Danielle Movesessian
2nd grade
Teacher
732-321-8777,6036
Jonathan Nolde
Science
Teacher
732-321-8777,6037
Lindsey Omark
4th grade
Teacher
732-321-8777,6039
Tara Palmieri
1st grade
Teacher
732-321-8777,6040
Ellen Park
ESL
Teacher
732-321-8777,6041
Jennifer Pasquale
4th grade
Teacher
732-321-8777,6042
Tara Pata
4th grade
Teacher
732-321-8777,6043
Alyssa Polesky
4th grade
Teacher
732-321-8777,6044
Karla Riera
LDTC
Special Services
732-321-8777,3022
Danielle Rubinowitsch
3rd grade
Teacher
732-321-8777,6059
Jaclyn Salit
3rd grade
Teacher
732-321-8777,6045
Erin Santasieri
2nd grade
Teacher
732-321-8777,6046
Melissa Savarese
2nd grade
Teacher
732-321-8777,6047
Megan Shapiro
2nd grade
Teacher
732-321-8777,6048
Vincent Signorile
2nd Grade
732-321-8777
Elizabeth Smith
Special education
Teacher
732-321-8777,6050
Rebecca Smith
Special education
Teacher
732-321-8777,6049
Jennifer Spak
2nd grade
Teacher
732-321-8777,6051
Christina Spring
2nd grade
Teacher
732-321-8777,6008
Eric Stein
Speech
Teacher
732-321-8777,6191
Robert Strauss
2nd grade
Teacher
732-321-8777,6052
Margie Thomas
Music
Teacher
732-321-8777,6053
Alissa Trapanese
Psychologist
Special Services
732-321-8777,3021
Panos Tzetzos
Phys Ed
Teacher
732-321-8777,6054
Nicole Valera
4th grade
Teacher
732-321-8777,6055
Sandy Vorensky
Math
Teacher
732-321-8777,6056
Jessica Walker
1st grade
Teacher
732-321-8777,6031
Alaina Warakomski
Special education
Teacher
732-321-8777,6058
Susan Whitlock
Social Worker
732-321-8777,1032
Raquel Williams
Spanish
Teacher
732-321-8777,6060
Kara Wong
3rd grade
Teacher
732-321-8777,6061
Thomas Yakowenko
4th grade
Teacher
732-321-8777,6062
Kathleen Zaleck
Special education
Teacher
732-321-8777,6063